Massatoiminnot:

Viikko: 47

Tähän viikkoon
Aika:maanantai
18 marras
tiistai
19 marras
keskiviikko
20 marras
torstai
21 marras
perjantai
22 marras
lauantai
23 marras
sunnuntai
24 marras
Series8cd/AMy 08:00 - 09:30
SeriesHarrasteakatemia 08:00 - 10:00
LSO 08:00 - 09:30
SeriesHarrasteakatemia 08:00 - 10:00
SeriesWP +45 08:30 - 10:00
SeriesPikkukossit 09:00 - 10:30
8val/AMy 10:00 - 11:30
9gh/AMy 10:00 - 11:30
SeriesYleisö 10:00 - 11:00
SeriesTaitoluistelijat 10:30 - 11:30
SeriesLeijonakiekko -koulu 11:00 - 12:00
9val/AMy 11:15 - 12:45
8val/AMy 11:15 - 12:45
Huolto 11:30 - 12:00
Taitoluistelijat 12:00 - 13:00
9val/AMy 12:15 - 13:45
8E/F PoPi 12:15 - 13:30
7 EF 12:15 - 13:30
7ab/AMy 13:00 - 14:00
Huolto 13:00 - 14:00
Huolto 13:45 - 14:30
Series7cd/AMy 14:15 - 15:45
7A/B PoPi 14:15 - 15:30
SeriesJäänhoito 15:00 - 15:30
SeriesJäänhoito 15:00 - 15:30
SeriesJäänhoito 15:00 - 16:00
SeriesJäänhoito 15:30 - 16:00
SeriesDynamo 15:30 - 17:00
Naisten Höntsäkiekko 15:45 - 17:00
SeriesJäänhoito 16:00 - 16:30
SeriesDenmecaCap 16:00 - 17:15
SeriesCowboys D1 16:00 - 17:15
SeriesCowboys D1 ja D2 16:30 - 17:45
SeriesCowboys taitojää 16:30 - 17:15
SeriesCowboys D2 16:30 - 17:30
SeriesCowboys MV 17:15 - 18:00
SeriesCowboys D1 17:15 - 18:15
SeriesCowboys D2 17:15 - 18:15
SeriesCowboys C2 17:30 - 18:45
SeriesLämäri United 17:30 - 19:00
SeriesCowboys E2 17:45 - 18:45
SeriesCowboys G-junnut 18:00 - 19:00
SeriesCowboys F1 ja F2 18:15 - 19:15
SeriesCowboys C2 18:15 - 19:30
SeriesCowboys F1 18:45 - 19:45
SeriesCowboys Edustus 18:45 - 20:00
SeriesCowboys Edustus 19:00 - 20:15
SeriesPipolätkä 19:00 - 20:30
SeriesCowboys E2 19:15 - 20:15
SeriesCowboys edustus 19:30 - 20:45
SeriesCowboys B ja C2 19:45 - 21:00
SeriesCowboys B 20:00 - 21:00
SeriesNuorisoketju 20:00 - 21:30
SeriesHokkarit 20:15 - 21:30
SeriesCowboys B 20:15 - 21:15
SeriesKiekko 5000 20:45 - 22:30
SeriesJokitalo 21:00 - 22:30
SeriesRystylätty 21:00 - 22:30
SeriesWanhat Pierut 21:15 - 22:45
SeriesKiekkopojat 21:30 - 23:00
SeriesReikäkiekko 22:30 - 00:00